Résultats d'exposition
 
VENUS
 
       
 
ANNEE 2004
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
25/09/04
Brissarthe
E. Diacquenod
Baby
1ère - Meilleur de Race (Best In Show)
14/11/04
Courtrai
M. Hermel
Puppy
Très prometteur - Meilleur Puppy
28/11/04
Marseille
B. Arhens
Puppy
Très prometteur - Meilleur Puppy
19/12/04
Caen
C. Magré
Puppy
Très prometteur - Meilleur Puppy
 
ANNEE 2005
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
09/01/05
Vincennes
Derouet
Puppy
Très prometteur
20/02/05
Bourges
Mme Kniebush-Noe
Jeune
1ère Excellent
20/03/05
Montlucon
E. Diacquenod
Jeune
1ère Excellent - Meilleur Jeune
08/05/05
Tours
E. Diacquenod
Jeune
1ère Excellent - Meilleur Jeune - Meilleur Race
12/06/05
Lyon (Championnat France)
B. Arhens
Jeune
2éme Excellent
24/07/05
Chalette/Loing
C. Coppel  
Jeune
1ère Excellent - Meilleur Jeune
04/09/05
Luxembourg
E. Diacquenod
Intermédiaire
3ème Excellent
18/09/05
Compiègne
Mme Audinot-Lelong
Travail
1ère Excellent - RCACIB-RCACS
02/10/05
St Jean de Laur (Nat. Elevage)
M. Campagne
Travail
1ère Excellent
30/10/05
Nantes
M. Mac Dowell
Ouverte
1ère Excellent - RCACIB-CACS
05/11/05
Metz
Mr Sinko (SLO)
Intermédiaire
1ère Excellent - RCACS
04/12/05
Rouen (CACIB)
M. Grunheid
Intermédiaire
1ère Excellent
 
ANNEE 2006
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
08/01/06
Paris Dog Show (CACIB)
M. Homen De Mello José P.
Travail
1ère Excellent
15/01/06
Bordeaux (CACIB)
M. Derouet
Intermédiaire
1ère Excellent - RCACIB-RCACS
29/01/06
Mouscron (Belgique)
Mme Desquartiers E.
Travail
1ère Excellent
05/02/06
Troyes
M. Senecat
Travail
1ère Excellent
11/02/06
Fribourg (Suisse)
Mme Butrimova (Lituanie)
Travail
1ère Excellent - CACIB - CAC
12/02/06
Fribourg (Suisse)
Mme Spector (Argentine)
Travail
1ère Excellent - CAC
30/04/06
Amiens (CACIB)
Chonac
Travail
1ère Excellent - RCACIB-CACS
01/10/06
Meulan (Nat. Elevage)
M. Jean-Luc JUIN
Travail
3ème Très Bon
14/10/06
Lausanne (Suisse)
Mme NOVAK
Travail
1ère Excellent - CAC
15/10/06
Lausanne (Suisse)
Mme ZAKE
Travail
1ère Excellent - CAC - RCACIB
   
   
 
Résultats de PVL
 
VENUS
 
       
 
ANNEE 2005
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
26/06/05
Sillé Le Guillaume (CACIL)
180 Pts
185 Pts
365 Pts
1ère (CACP)
Excellent
10/07/05
Parigné l'Evêque (CACP)
12 Pts
11 Pts
23 Pts
1ère
Excellent
31//07/05
Roullet (16)
11 Pts
13 Pts
24 Pts
4ème
Excellent
28/08/05
Marcillat (Ch. France)
9 Pts
11 + 1 Pts
21 Pts
5ème
Très bon