Résultats de PVL
 
THINALOSKA
 
       
 
ANNEE 2008
DATE LIEU JUGE POINTAGE Retours TOTAL CLASSEMENT QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche 2ème manche
20/04/08 Roullet (CACP) M. Lacombe 12 Pts 1 Pts   13 Pts 20ème Bon
04/05/08 Yzeure (NE WHIPPET) Mme LOMBARD - M. BOTTURA 10 Pts 9 Pts   19 Pts 29ème Très Bon
11/05/08 Parigné l'Evêque M. LEFEVRE Bernard 10 Pts 6 Pts 3 Pts 19 Pts 5ème Très Bon
01/06/08 Parigné l'Evêque M. KLEIN 12 Pts 12 Pts   24 Pts 11ème Excellent
29/06/08 Sillé Le Guillaume (CACP) M. Philippe EBERHART 12 Pts 12+2 Pts 3 Pts 29 Pts 1ère Excellent - CACP
06/07/08 Parigné l'Evêque M. Bernard Lefèvre 13 Pts 14 Pts 3 Pts 30 Pts 3ème Excellent
13/07/08 Grillemont (CACP) M. Jean-Louis AINARDI 3 Pts 12 Pts 3 Pts 18 Pts 14ème Très Bon
17/08/08 Roullet (CH France) M. MARTIN et M. LASSIGNARDIE 11 Pts 12 Pts   23 Pts 25ème Excellent
28/09/08 La Ferté Vidame (28) Vincent PARIS 12 Pts 11 Pts 3 Pts 26 Pts 7ème Excellent
19/10/08 Parigné l'Evêque M. Magré 13 Pts 12 Pts 2 Pts 27 Pts 12ème Excellent
 
ANNEE 2009
DATE LIEU JUGE POINTAGE Retours TOTAL CLASSEMENT QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche 2ème manche
08/03/09 Evreux (CACP) M. Daniel COSTES 14 Pts 13 Pts 3 Pts 30 Pts 2ème Excellent - RCACP
29/03/09 St Maur (CACP) M. Vincent PARIS 13 Pts 14 Pts   27 Pts 7ème Excellent
04/04/09 La Ferté sur Amance (CACIL) Mme LEFEVRE - M. AINARDI 167 Pts 159 Pts   326 Pts 10ème Excellent
19/04/09 Parigné l'Evêque M. Christian Magré 13 Pts 14 Pts 3 Pts 30 Pts 3ème Excellent
28/06/09 Sillé Le Guillaume (Spéciale) M. Christian Magré 13 Pts 14 Pts 1 Pts 28 Pts 4ème Excellent
05/07/09 Parigné l'Evêque M. LEFEVRE 13 Pts 14 Pts   27 Pts 4ème Excellent
27/09/09 La Ferté Vidame M. Daniel COSTES 11 Pts 11 Pts 1 Pts 23 Pts 10ème Excellent
11/10/09 Rougé (CACIL) Mr Gustaff GILLEMOT (B) & Mr Vincent PARIS (F) 160 Pts 166 Pts   326 Pts 5ème Excellent
18/10/09 Chateauroux (Spéciale) M. Christian MAGRE 13 Pts 12 Pts 3 Pts 28 Pts 8ème Excellent
08/11/09 Roullet (Spéciale) M. Michel LAFONT 13 Pts 15 Pts   28 Pts 9ème Excellent
28/11/09 Les Deux Evailles (Spéciale) M. Christian Magré xx Pts xx Pts x Pts 28 Pts 7ème Excellent
 
ANNEE 2010
DATE LIEU JUGE POINTAGE Retours TOTAL CLASSEMENT QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche 2ème manche
14/03/10 La Roche Posay (CACP) M. LAFONT 12 Pts 14 Pts   26 Pts 6ème Excellent
04/04/10 MEULAN M. COSTES Daniel 10 Pts 10 Pts   20 Pts 11ème Très Bon
11/04/10 Rougé (CACIL) M. Delabelle (B) - M. Magré (F) 174 Pts 183 Pts   357 Pts 4ème Excellent
25/04/10 Parigné l'Evêque M. Vincent PARIS 12 Pts 12 Pts   24 Pts 16ème Excellent
30/05/10 Paray le Frésil (CACIL) Colley (B) / Lacombe (F) 164 Pts 166 Pts   165 Pts 10ème Excellent
13/06/10 La roche Posay (CACP) M. Christian Magré xx Pts xx Pts   xx Pts    
20/06/10 Houdan (CACP) M. Bernard LEFEVRE 14 Pts 14 Pts   28 Pts 7ème Excellent
27/06/10 Sillé Le Guillaume (Spéciale) M. Alain LACOMBE 14 Pts 12 Pts   26 Pts 8ème Excellent
26/08/10 Herbignac (CH. France) M. COSTES Daniel et M. TOUFFU Gilbert 10 Pts 8 Pts   18 Pts 27ème Très Bon
26/09/10 La Ferté Vidame M. LEFEVRE Bernard 14 Pts 13 Pts 3 Pts 30 Pts 1ère Excellent (vétéran)