Résultats d'exposition
 
PASSING-SHOT
 
       
 
ANNEE 2000
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
28/05/00
La Taye (Baby Show)
Mme De Saint Seine
Junior
1er - Très Prometteur - Best in Show
19/11/00
Le Mans
Ducros
Jeune
Excellent
 
ANNEE 2001
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
?
Le Havre
Diacquenot
Ouverte
1er Excellent - RCACS
05/05/01
Amiens
Diacquenot
Ouverte
Excellent
10/06/01
Chartres
Diacquenot
Ouverte
1er Excellent - CACS
12/07/01
St Marcel (Nat. Elevage)
Mandencal
Travail
5ème Excellent
 
ANNEE 2002
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
02/06/02
Chartres
Diacquenot
Ouverte
2ème Excellent - RCACS
   
   
 
Résultats de PVL
 
PASSING-SHOT
 
       
 
ANNEE 2001
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
11/04/01
Grillemont
14 Pts
10 Pts
24 Pts
19ème
Excellent
12/05/01
Boissets
13 Pts
13 Pts
26 Pts
7ème
Excellent
03/06/01
Morlaix
12 Pts
16 Pts
28 Pts
3ème
Excellent
23/06/01
Sillé Le Guillaume
10 Pts
15 Pts
25 Pts
9ème
Excellent
16/07/01
St Marcel
9 Pts
9 Pts
18 Pts
43ème
Très Bon
21/07/01
Morlaix
14 Pts
15+1 Pts
30 Pts
1er
Excellent- CACP
23/03/01 
Rougé (Champ. France)
9 Pts
17 Pts
26 Pts
16ème
Excellent
30/09/01
Nogent Le Roi
12 Pts
13 Pts
25 Pts
10ème
Excellent
04/11/01
Boissets
11 Pts
10 Pts
21 Pts
17ème
Très Bon
 
ANNEE 2002
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
16/03/02
Marcillat
10 Pts
11 Pts
21 Pts
24ème
Très Bon
28/04/02
Roullet
11 Pts
14 Pts
25 Pts
12ème
Excellent
09/05/02 
Libourne
9 Pts
13 Pts
24 Pts
11ème
Très Bon
30/06/02
Sillé Le Guillaume
12 Pts
12 Pts
24 Pts
17ème
Excellent
15/07/02
Parigné L'Evêque (Nat. Elevage)
10 Pts
14 Pts
24 Pts
25ème
Excellent
28/07/02
Hirtzbach
11 Pts
12 Pts
23 Pts
6ème
Excellent
24/08/02
Morlaix
14 Pts
11 Pts
25 Pts
11ème
Excellent
29/09/02
Nogent Le Roi
12 Pts
11 Pts
23 Pts

11ème

Excellent
13/10/02 
Chateauroux
10 Pts
13 Pts
23 Pts
10ème
Très Bon
 
ANNEE 2003
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
15/03/03
Marcillat
10 Pts
9 Pts
19 Pts
10ème
Très Bon
29/03/03
Chateauroux
11 Pts
15 Pts
26 Pts
5ème
Excellent
20/04/03
Brissarthe
12 Pts
8 Pts
20 Pts
19ème
Très Bon
04/05/03
Parigné L'Evêque
12 Pts
13 Pts
25 Pts
7ème
Excellent
18/05/03
La Taye
10 Pts
15 Pts
25 Pts
8ème
Excellent
15/06/03
Parigné L'Evêque
12 Pts
8 Pts
20 Pts
12ème
Très Bon
29/06/03
Sillé Le Guillaume
12 Pts
15 Pts
27 Pts
5ème
Excellent
03/08/03
Chateauroux
10 Pts
12 Pts
22 Pts
12ème
Très Bon
30/08/03
Sillé Le Guillaume (Ch. France)
11 Pts
12 Pts
23 Pts
17ème
Excellent
21/09/03
Rougé
9 Pts
15 Pts
24 Pts
9ème
Excellent
 
ANNEE 2004
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
20/03/04
Marcillat
11 Pts
9 Pts
20 Pts
11ème
Très Bon
03/04/04
Chateauroux
11 Pts
13 Pts
24 Pts
11ème
Excellent
11/04/04
Rougé
9 Pts
13 Pts
22 Pts
16ème
Très Bon
09/05/04
Parigné L'Evêque
12 Pts
15 Pts
27 Pts
3ème
Excellent
27/06/04
Parigné L'Evêque
10 Pts
14 Pts
24 Pts
7ème
Excellent
27/07/04 
Sillé Le Guillaume
6 Pts
12 Pts
18 Pts
12ème
Très Bon
25/09/04
Brissarthe
10 Pts
13 Pts
23 Pts
11ème
Excellent
03/10/04
Nogent Le Roi
9 Pts
15 Pts
24 Pts
5ème
Excellent
31/10/04
Chateauroux
14 Pts
14 Pts
28 Pts
5ème
Excellent
 
ANNEE 2005
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
20/03/05
Saint Maur
10 Pts
16 Pts
26 Pts
8ème
Excellent
03/04/05
Aunay S/Crecy
9 Pts
11 Pts
20 Pts
7ème
Très Bon
11/04/05
Nogent Le Roi
9 Pts
11 Pts
20 Pts
13ème
Très Bon
 
ANNEE 2006
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
24/09/06 Sillé Le Guillaume (CACP)
13 Pts
10 Pts
23 Pts
11ème
Excellent