Résultats d'exposition
 
OSTROGOTH
 
       
 
ANNEE 1998
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
11/10/98
Orléans
Brassat Lapeyriere
Puppy
Prometteur
8/11/98
Rouen
?
Débutant
Très Prometteur - Meilleur de Race
22/11/98
Mayenne
Mme Audinot Lelong
Débutant
1er Très Prometteur
 
ANNEE 1999
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
17/01/99
Le Bourget
Renai Della Rena I
Débutant
1er Très Prometteur
06/06/99
Paris (Champ. France)
Rawlings (GB)
Jeune
3ème Très Bon
14/02/99
Niort
Senecat
Jeune
2ème Excellent
14/03/99
Poitiers
?
Jeune
1er Excellent
13/07/99
Parigné L'Evêque (Nat. Elevage)
Queinnec
Jeune 
2ème Excellent
22/11/99
Mayenne
Mme Audinot Lelong
Ouverte
1er Excellent - CACS - Meilleur de Race
07/11/99
Orléans
Mansencal
Ouverte
3ème Excellent
 
ANNEE 2000
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
30/04/00
Mnates La Jolie
Grunheid
Travail
2ème Excellent
01/06/00
Evreux
Vansteelant Benoit
Ouverte
1er Excellent - CACS - Meilleur de Race
28/05/00
Senlis
Mansencal
Ouverte
2ème Excellent - RCACS
   
   
 
Résultats de PVL
 
OSTROGOTH
 
       
 
ANNEE 1999
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
26/06/99
La Taye
14 Pts
13 Pts
27 Pts
7ème 
Excellent
03/07/99
Awans (Belgique)
159 Pts
161 Pts
320 Pts
17ème 
17ème
12/07/99
Parigné L'Evêque
8 Pts
14 Pts
22 Pts
 34ème
Très Bon
18/07/99
Toury/Jour
12 Pts
12 Pts
24 Pts
Pas de classement  
Excellent
03/10/99
La Taye
12 Pts
11 Pts
23 Pts
12ème 
Excellent
 
ANNEE 2000
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
12/03/00
Evreux
7 Pts
5 Pts
12 Pts
21ème
Bon
02/04/00
Grillemont
12 Pts
12+1 Pts
25 Pts
5ème
Excellent
23/04/00
Rougé
8 Pts
13 Pts
21 Pts
26ème
Très Bon
07/5/00
Boissets
10 Pts
13 Pts
23 Pts
21ème
Excellent
11/06/00
Iffendic
13 Pts
14 Pts
27 Pts
5ème
Excellent
25/06/00
Sillé Le Guillaume
10 Pts
15 Pts
25 Pts
13ème
Excellent
11/10/00
La Taye
13 Pts
14 Pts
27 Pts
6ème
Excellent
12/11/00
Brissarthe
8 Pts
8 Pts
16 Pts
21ème
Bon
 
ANNEE 2001
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche

11/03/01

Evreux 
9 Pts
12 Pts
21 Pts
15ème
Très Bon
01/04/01
Grillemont 
XX Pts
XX Pts
XX Pts
Forfait Blessure
 
ANNEE 2002
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
31/03/02
Rougé
13 Pts
18 Pts
31 Pts
1er
CACP-CACIL
28/04/02
Roullet 
8 Pts
11 Pts
19 Pts
29ème
Excellent
09/05/02
Libourne
11 Pts
13 Pts
24 Pts
4ème
Excellent
30/06/02
Sillé Le Guillaume
10 Pts
12 Pts
22 Pts
24ème
Très Bon
25/07/02
Parigné L'Evêque
12 Pts
12 Pts
24 Pts
35ème
Excellent
28/07/02
Hirtzbach
11 Pts
12 Pts
23 Pts
6ème
Excellent
24/08/02
Morlaix (Champ. France)
11 Pts
11+1 Pts
23 Pts
26ème
Excellent
29/09/02
Nogent Le Roi
11 Pts
11 Pts
22 Pts
13ème
Très Bon
13/10/02
Chateauroux
11 Pts
9 Pts
20 Pts
14ème
Très Bon
 
ANNEE 2003
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
15/03/03
Marcillat
11 Pts
13 Pts
24 Pts
3ème
Excellent
29/03/03
Chateauroux
14 Pts
13 Pts
27 Pts
4ème
Excellent
20/04/03
Brissarthe
7 Pts
13 Pts
20 Pts
19ème
Très Bon
04/05/03
Parigné L'Evêque
11 Pts
13 Pts
24 Pts
10ème
Excellent
18/05/03
La Taye
13 Pts
15 Pts
28 Pts
3ème
Excellent
15/06/03
Parigné L'Evêque
10 Pts
10 Pts
20 Pts
12ème
Très Bon
29/06/03
Sillé Le Guillaume
11+1 Pts
13 Pts
25 Pts
9ème
Excellent
03/08/03
Chateauroux
11 Pts
13 Pts
24 Pts
9ème
Excellent
30/08/03
Sillé Le Guillaume (Champ. France)
13 Pts
13 Pts
26 Pts
9ème
Excellent
21/09/03
(Nat. Elevage)
14 Pts
11 Pts
25 Pts
5ème
Excellent
21/09/03
Rougé
14 Pts
11 Pts
25 Pts
5ème
Excellent
 
ANNEE 2004
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
20/03/04
Marcillat
8 Pts
11 Pts
19 Pts
13ème
Très Bon
03/04/04
Chateauroux
8 Pts
11 Pts
19 Pts
18ème
Très Bon
11/04/04
Rougé
11 Pts
10 Pts
21 Pts
19ème
Très Bon
09/05/04
Parigné L'Evêque
10 Pts
16 Pts
26 Pts
6ème
Excellent
27/06/04
Parigné L'Evêque
11 Pts
14 Pts
25 Pts
6ème
Excellent
25/07/04
Sillé Le Guillaume
12 Pts
12 Pts
24 Pts
6ème
Excellent
25/09/04
Brissarthe
10 Pts
15 Pts
25 Pts
6ème
Excellent
03/10/04
Nogent Le roi
12 Pts
14 Pts
26 Pts
3ème
Excellent
 
ANNEE 2005
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
31/10/05
Chateauroux
11 Pts
12 Pts
23 Pts
14ème
Excellent
02/04/05
Saint Maur
12 Pts
17 Pts
29 Pts
2ème
RCACP
22/05/05
Aunay/Crecy
11 Pts
10 Pts
21 Pts
6ème
Très Bon