Résultats d'exposition
 
OMEGA
 
       
 
ANNEE 2000
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
14/03/00
St Lô (CAC)
Ducros
Ouverte
2ème Excellent - RCAC
 
Angers (CACIB)
Derouet
Ouverte
2ème Excellent - RCAC-RCACIB
14/05/00
St Brieux (CACIB)
Ducros
Travail
1er Excellent - RCAC-RCACIB
20/04/00
Mantes La Jolie (CAC)
De Wilde
Travail
1er Excellent - CAC - Meilleur de Race
06/00
Paris (CH. de France)
Ducros
Travail
1er Excellent
08/00
Dieppe (CAC)
Campagne
Travail
1er Excellent - RCAC
 
ANNEE 2002
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
 12/05/02
St Brieux (CACIB)
Masencal
Travail
1er Excellent - RCAC-RCACIB
14/07/02
Parigné l'Evêque (Nat. Elevage)
Mme Meakin
Compétition
2ème Excellent
24/11/02
Rouen
Brassat La Peyrière
Travail
1er Excellent
 
ANNEE 2003
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
 25/05/03
Chartres (CAC)
Mme Diacquenot
Travail
1er Excellent
 
ANNEE 2005
DATE
LIEU
JUGE
CLASSE
RESULTATS
 16/07/05
Lyon (Nat. Elevage)
M. Brandt
Compétition
4ème Excellent
   
   
 
Résultats de PVL
 
OMEGA
 
       
 
ANNEE 2000
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
12/03/00
Evreux (CACIL)

13 Pts

16 Pts
29 Pts
2ème
Excellent - RCACP-RCACIL
27/08/00
Boissets (CH. France)
13 Pts
14 Pts
27 Pts
8ème
Excellent
 
ANNEE 2001
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
03/06/01
Morlaix
14 Pts
16 Pts
30 Pts
1er
Excellent - CACP
23/06/01
Sillé Le Guillaume
12 Pts
15 + 1 Pts
28 Pts
2ème
Excellent - RCACP
25/08/01
Rougé (CH. France)
12 Pts
18 Pts
30 Pts
3ème
Excellent
 
ANNEE 2002
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
04/05/02
Morlaix (Spéciale)
14 Pts
14 + 1 Pts
29 Pts
2ème
Excellent - RCACP
07/07/02
Charmes (CH. Europe)
517 Pts
517 Pts
9ème
Excellent
24/08/02
Morlaix (CH. France)
14 Pts
14 Pts
28 Pts
5ème
Excellent
 
ANNEE 2003
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
30/08/03
Sillé Le Guillaume (Ch. France)
13 Pts
17 Pts
30 Pts
3ème
Excellent
 
ANNEE 2004
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
24/06/04
Parigné L'Evêque
14 Pts
16 + 1 Pts
31 Pts
1er
Excellent - CACP
 
ANNEE 2005
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
02/04/05
Saint Maur
13 Pts
15 Pts
28 Pts
3ème
Excellent
24/04/05
Evreux
162 Pts
164+20 Pts
346 Pts
4ème
Excellent
22/05/05
Aunay/Crecy
13 Pts
16 Pts
29 Pts
2ème
Excellent - RCACP
05/06/05
St Pierre de Jars
12 Pts
11 Pts
23 Pts
3ème
Excellent
26/06/05
Sillé Le Guillaume
170 Pts
172 Pts
342 Pts
12ème
Excellent
17/07/05
Satolas (Nat. Elevage)
12 Pts
14 Pts
26 Pts
15ème
Excellent
28/08/05
Marcillat (CH. France)
14 Pts
10 + 1 Pts
25 Pts
5ème 
Excellent
11/09/05
Nitray (CACP)
12 Pts
14 Pts
26 Pts
4ème
Excellent
02/10/05
Nogent le Roi (CACP)  
13 Pts
14 Pts
27 Pts
2ème
Excellent - RCACP
16/10/05
Parigné L'Evêque
12 Pts
13 Pts
25 Pts
4ème
Excellent
30/10/05
Houdan (CACP)
12 Pts
11 Pts
23 Pts
6ème
Excellent
 
ANNEE 2006
DATE
LIEU
POINTAGE
TOTAL
CLASSEMENT
QUALIFICATIF
1ère manche
2ème manche
19/03/06 
Evreux (CACP)
12 Pts
11 Pts
23 Pts
4ème
Excellent
02/04/06
Chateauroux (CACP)
14 Pts
10 Pts
24 Pts
9ème
Excellent
16/04/06
Roullet (CACP)
11 Pts
13 Pts
24 Pts
9ème
Excellent
01/05/06 Meulan (CACP)
11 Pts
16 Pts
27 Pts
6ème
Excellent
27/08/06 Parigné l'Evêque (CH. France) 14 Pts 15 Pts 29 Pts 3ème Excellent